Contact Us  |  Member Log In  |  Search for a GCBA Member:  
Annual Awards Board of Directors Bylaws History Law Day Awards Strategic Planning Report and Recommendation Mission Statement Past Presidents
Admission Ceremony - Virtual Affiliate Membership Application Member Benefits Membership Application Membership Renewal Membership Types & Rates
Address and Contact Information Change Form ADR (Alternative Dispute Resolution) Bar Beat Barristers' Ball Committees Courthouse Composite COVID-19 NEWS Events Calendar General Membership Member Benefits Membership Renewal Nomination forms Notes N' News Standards for Professional Conduct Speakers Bureau Registration Specialty Courts Video Seminars
Admission Ceremony - Virtual Ask the Lawyer Video Series Corporate Sponsorship Opportunities Job Posting Law Day Lawyer Referral Service Speakers Bureau
Important Links
Centennial American Inns of the Court Flint Trial Lawyers Genesee County Bar Foundation Mallory VanDyne & Scott
Contact & Location Staff Email Us
Event Registration Membership Renewal Products Seminar Videos Video Log In

 General Membership
Home   Rosters   General Membership

Member's Last Name Begins with:
A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z


Jonathon A. Rabin




License: P57145

Samuel A. Ragnone

Samuel A. Ragnone Attorney At Law
650 Ann St. Apt 301 Birmingham, Mi 48009

Phone: 424-744-7029    Fax: 310-861-1112

License: P23157

Sarah A. Ramsey-Anderson



Hon. Robert M. Ransom




License: P19226

George B. Rasch




License: P30044

Linda Rawls

Legal Services of Eastern Michigan
436 S. Saginaw Street Flint, Mi 48502

Phone: 8102342621    Fax: 8102349039

Email: lrawls@lsscm-mi.org

License: P72190

Jonathan Thomas Rea



Jeffrey R. Reem




License: P38723

H. William Reising

Plunkett Cooney PC
111 E. Court, 1B Flint, Mi 48502

Phone: 810-342-7001    Fax: 810-232-3159

Email: wreising@plunkettcooney.com

License: P19343

Website: plunkettcooney.com
Manager of the Flint office of Plunkett Cooney. Work emphasis is on municipal defense to inlcude both municipal entities & employees/police officers. Named a Super Lawyer every year since the inception of the award.

James Ricker




License: P19433

Paige Riem




License: P84149

Kyle R. Riem




License: P48341

Richmond M. Riggs




License: P33863

Charles D. Riley




License: P40959

Daniel J. Rittman Jr.




License: P43375

George F. Rizik II




License: P30595

Steven Michael Robb




License: P83420

I`Lanta Monet Robbins




License: P64802

Nicholas Robinson



Jeffry D. Rocco




License: P50057

« Previous 1 2 Next »